STARS LOGOSTARS LOGO

               National Ranking List 28 February 2015

Ranking Name Club/School Points M
1st Joe La Cumbre Portarlington S.C. Laois 840 36
2nd Sean O’Connor Kilkenny 580 20
3rd Keith Murphy Sharkx Newbridge 500 29
4th Ruaire O’Connor Sharkx Newbridge 380 5
5th TJ Sweeney Sharkx Newbridge 360 19
6th Tristan Graham Cavan CYMS 320 7
7th Darragh O’Connor Sharkx Newbridge 300 2
8th Jack Moran Kildare Town Community School 280 10
9th Adam O’Shea Sharkx Newbridge 280 9
10th Sean O’Connor Kildare Town Community School 260 9
11th Lee Maloney Portarlington S.C. Laois 260 3
12th Dylan Keightley Ivy Rooms Carlow 250 17
13th Tareek Payne CBS Westland Row, Dublin 240 11
14th Gavin O’Donnell Portarlington S.C. Laois 240 0
15th Dylan O’Connell Joey’s Dublin 200 9
16th Darragh Maher Joey’s Dublin 200 2
17th Luke O’Callaghan Portarlington S.C. Laois 200 4
18th Jack Maloney Portarlington S.C. Laois 180 6
19th Cian Costello Sharkx Newbridge 160 1
20th Robbie Keogh Portarlington S.C. Laois 160 1
21st Ben Cunningham Portarlington S.C. Laois 140 2
22nd  Shannon Dermody Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 140 1
23rd Rachel Doran Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 140 0
24th Mollie Comerford Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 140 0
25th Cameron Mullins Sharkx Newbridge 120 2
26th Darragh Fullam Portarlington S.C. Laois 120 2
27th Emirjeta Doda CBS Wesyland Row, Dublin 120 1
28th John Holland Joey’s Dublin 120 0
29th Liam Colleran Sharkx Newbridge 120 0
30th  Orla Fitzpatrick Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 120 0
31st  Amanda Walsh Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 120 0
32nd Thea Dowling Ballinabranna N.S Carlow 120 0
33rd  Michael McCluskey CBS Westland Row, Dublin 100 6
34th Josh McGuinness Joey’s Dublin 100 4
35th Shane Comerford CBS Westland Row, Dublin 100 2
36th Glen Roche CBS Westland Row, Dublin 100 0
37th Cody Graham Cavan CYMS 100 0
38th Charles Roche CBS Westland Row, Dublin 80 5
39th James Bray Duffy CBS Westland Row, Dublin 80 5
40th Joshua Bates Portarlington S.C. Laois 80 4
41st Jamie Maloney Portarlington S.C. Laois 80 3
42nd Jason O’Toole CBS Westland Row, Dublin 80 2
43rd Ryan Ellison CBS Westland Row, Dublin 80 2
44th Reece Daly Portarlington S.C. Laois 80 0
45th Aaron Dalton Kilbarrack Youth Project 80 0
46th Eamon Healy Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 2
47th Christopher Grogan Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 2
48th David Mullins Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 2
49th Jack Ryan FCJ Secondary School, Bunclody, Wexford 60 2
50th Conor Walsh Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
51st Cameron Prendergast Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
52nd Jordan O’Neill Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
53rd   Conor O’Leary FCJ Secondary School, Bunclody, Wexford 60 0
54th   Tom Ryan Ivy Rooms Carlow 40 1
55th   Jamie Fitzgerald Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 1
56th Joe Roche Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
57th Keane Farrell Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
58th Kaylen Brew Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
59th James Fogarty Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
60th Aisling Morressey Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
61st Gavin McGuire Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
62nd Alex O’Connor Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
63rd Nathan Harvey Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0
64th Nathan Keyes Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 40 0

 

National Intermediate Ranking List 2015 Season

Ranking Name Club/School Points M
1st Cameron Mullins Sharkx Newbridge 230 5
2nd  Shane Comerford CBS Westland Row, Dublin 150 4
3rd  David Mullins Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 150 4
4th Rachel Doran Ballinabranna Carlow 150 3
5th  Cian Costello Sharkx Newbridge 180 1
6th Ruaire O’Connor Sharkx Newbridge 160 0
7th Jack Moran Sharkx Newbridge 120 3
8th Gavin McGuire Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 120 3
9th Ben Cunningham Portarlington S.C. Laois 120 2
10th Mollie Comerford Ballinabranna Carlow 120 2
11th Christopher Grogan Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 100 2
12th Joe Roche Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 100 2
13th Glen Roche CBS Westland Row, Dublin 100 1
14th Darragh Maher Joey’s Dublin 100 1
15th Orla Fitzpatrick Ballinabranna Carlow 100 1
16th Amanda Walsh Ballinabranna Carlow 100 1
17th Kaylen Brew Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 80 1
18th James Fogarty Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 80 1
19th Nathan Harvey Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 80 1
20th Jordan O’Neill Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 80 1
21st Lee Maloney Portarlington S.C. Laois 80 0
22nd Tom Ryan Ivy Rooms Carlow 80 0
23rd Emirjeta Doda CBS Westland Row, Dublin 80 0
24th Darragh O’Connor Sharkx Newbridge 80 0
25th John Holland Joey’s Dublin 80 0
26th Cody Graham Cavan CYMS 80 0
27th Liam Colleran Sharkx Newbridge 80 0
28th Thea Dowling Ballinabranna Carlow 80 0
29th Shannon Dermody Ballinabranna Carlow 80 0
30th Gavin O’Donnell Portarlington S.C. Laois 60 0
31st Reece Daly Portarlington S.C. Laois 60 0
32nd Aaron Dalton Kilbarrack Youth Project 60 0
33rd Eamon Healy Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
34th Keane Farrell Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
35th Aisling Morressey Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
36th Alex O’Connor Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
37th Conor Walsh Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
38th Cameron Prendergast Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
39th Nathan Keyes Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0
40th    Jamie Fitzgerald Colaiste Chluan Meala, Clonmel Tipperary 60 0